This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2502 Landrum Ct
Augusta, GA 30907
Lot 1 · Land For Sale · 3.49 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Hold For Development
Total Lot Size 3.49 AC
Zoning C-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
074-082B
Land Assessment
$168,380
Improvements Assessment
$372,435
Total Assessment
$540,815
  • Listing ID: 3968217

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2502 Landrum Ct, Augusta, GA 30907