This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

815 E Spruce St
Mitchell, SD 57301
Lot 7 · Land For Sale · 21.07 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 21.07 AC
Zoning I

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
15472-00000-007-00
Land Assessment
$836,000
Improvements Assessment
$751,411
Total Assessment
$1,587,411
  • Listing ID: 3865848

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 815 E Spruce St, Mitchell, SD 57301