Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2510 SE Loop 410 5,160 SF Industrial Building San Antonio, TX 78222 $1,100,000 ($213.18/SF)
Property Facts
| Price | $1,100,000 | Building Class | B |
| Price Per SF | $213.18 | Lot Size | 0.42 AC |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Rentable Building Area | 5,160 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1969 |
| Zoning | C-3NA - Commercial Non-Alcoholic Sales | ||
| Price | $1,100,000 |
| Price Per SF | $213.18 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.42 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 5,160 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1969 |
| Zoning | C-3NA - Commercial Non-Alcoholic Sales |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 12916-009-0260 | Improvements Assessment | $186,400 |
| Land Assessment | $178,090 | Total Assessment | $364,490 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
12916-009-0260
Land Assessment
$178,090
Improvements Assessment
$186,400
Total Assessment
$364,490
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2510 SE Loop 410
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.