This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

25101 Normandie Ave
Harbor City, CA 90710
25101 Normandie · Specialty Property For Sale · 8,400 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype
Self-Storage
  • Flex Research & Development
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.52 AC
Building Size 8,400 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1947
Parking Ratio 1.42/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 14’
Zoning LAM1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
7413-007-040
Land Assessment
$478,082
Improvements Assessment
$306,461
Total Assessment
$784,543
  • Listing ID: 3779493

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 25101 Normandie Ave, Harbor City, CA 90710