This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2512 E Market St
Warren, OH 44483
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
5,400 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1989
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
5,400 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.38
Lot Size
0.33 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
25 Spaces (4.63 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
38-663150
Land Assessment
$12,390
Improvements Assessment
$65,420
Total Assessment
$77,810
  • Listing ID: 3629369

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2512 E Market St, Warren, OH 44483