Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2512 NW 23rd St
Oklahoma City, OK 73107
VILLA CARWASH · Specialty Property For Sale
·
3,534 SF

Investment Highlights
- 15% CAP RATE
- INCOME STILL INCREASING
- COMPLETELY RENOVATED IN JANUARY 2019
Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | Building Size | 3,534 SF |
| Property Subtype | Car Wash | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | B | Year Built/Renovated | 2006/2019 |
| Lot Size | 0.59 AC | ||
| Zoning | C2 | ||
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | Car Wash |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.59 AC |
| Building Size | 3,534 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 2006/2019 |
| Zoning | C2 |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 063580860 | Improvements Assessment | $114,480 |
| Land Assessment | $19,635 | Total Assessment | $134,115 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
063580860
Land Assessment
$19,635
Improvements Assessment
$114,480
Total Assessment
$134,115
Listing ID: 24110537
Date on Market: 9/16/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 2512 NW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107
The Crestwood Specialty Property at 2512 NW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
SPECIALTY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.