Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2517 E Harding Way
Stockton, CA 95205
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
6 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 6 | Building Size | 43,560 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Average Occupancy | 100% |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 1 |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | Year Built | 1948 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 2.07/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.24 AC | ||
| Zoning | RL, San Joaquin Co. | ||
| No. Units | 6 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.24 AC |
| Building Size | 43,560 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 100% |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1948 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.07/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | RL, San Joaquin Co. |
About 2517 E HARDING WAY , STOCKTON, CA 95205
3 BUILDING ON LOT TOTAL OF 6 UNITS, 1 BEDROOM, 1 BATH EACH UNIT, NEARBY SHOPPING CENTERS,TRANSPORTATION,& MORE.
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1+1 | 6 | $575.00 | - |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 143-040-29 | Improvements Assessment | $271,068 |
| Land Assessment | $105,972 | Total Assessment | $377,040 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
143-040-29
Land Assessment
$105,972
Improvements Assessment
$271,068
Total Assessment
$377,040
Listing ID: 11204564
Date on Market: 1/10/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 2517 E Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95205
The August Multifamily Property at 2517 E Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95205 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS