This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2541 W Southcross Blvd
San Antonio, TX 78211
Retail currently used as Church · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
5,950 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1950
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.57
Lot Size
0.24 AC
Zoning
C3 - General Commercial District
Parking
14 Spaces
Frontage
186’ on West Southcross Boulevard

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
08906-010-0120
Land Assessment
$58,980
Improvements Assessment
$279,260
Total Assessment
$338,240
  • Listing ID: 14804272

  • Date on Market: 1/8/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2541 W Southcross Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78211