Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
256 Jackson Meadows Dr
Hermitage, TN 37076
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
9,536 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2007
Percent Leased
Vacant
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
4,768 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.32
Lot Size
0.68 AC
Zoning
CS - zoned for commercial use
Parking
27 Spaces (2.83 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 064-15-0-032 | Improvements Assessment | $848,760 |
| Land Assessment | $213,280 | Total Assessment | $1,062,040 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
064-15-0-032
Land Assessment
$213,280
Improvements Assessment
$848,760
Total Assessment
$1,062,040
Listing ID: 3694056
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 256 Jackson Meadows Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
The Office Property at 256 Jackson Meadows Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS