Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2575-2589 S Sarah St 4,000 - 11,520 SF of Industrial Space Available in Fresno, CA 93706

Features
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
7
Exterior Dock Doors
1
Standard Parking Spaces
31
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
May be combined with 2777 E Jensen for 11,520 sf±.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Central Air and Heating
- Private Restrooms
- Natural Light
- Smoke Detector
- 1 Drive Bay
- Wheelchair Accessible
- 1 Drive Bay
- Partitioned Offices
- Secure Storage
- Smoke Detector
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 4,000 SF | 5 Years | $8.04 /SF/YR $0.67 /SF/MO $32,160 /YR $2,680 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 7,520 SF | 5 Years | $8.04 /SF/YR $0.67 /SF/MO $60,461 /YR $5,038 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 4,000 SF |
| Term |
| 5 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $8.04 /SF/YR $0.67 /SF/MO $32,160 /YR $2,680 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 7,520 SF |
| Term |
| 5 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $8.04 /SF/YR $0.67 /SF/MO $60,461 /YR $5,038 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 4,000 SF |
| Term | 5 Years |
| Rental Rate | $8.04 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
May be combined with 2777 E Jensen for 11,520 sf±.
- 1 Drive Bay
- Wheelchair Accessible
1st Floor
| Size | 7,520 SF |
| Term | 5 Years |
| Rental Rate | $8.04 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Drive Bay
Building Size
30,040 SF
Lot Size
1.82 AC
Year Built
1979
Construction
Metal
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3
Zoning
M-3 - Heavy Industrial
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Cal-Fast Distributors
- Services
- 1st
- Closets By Design
- Manufacturing
- 1st
- El Potrillo Imports
- Retailer
- 1st
- R & M Express Courier
- Transportation and Warehousing
- 1st
- We Print It
- Manufacturing
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Lou Ginise Inc
2575-2589 S Sarah St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.