Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
2576 Thousand Oaks Blvd
Memphis, TN 38118
National College · Office Property For Sale

- Air Conditioning
About 2576 THOUSAND OAKS BLVD , MEMPHIS, TN 38118
Coldwell Banker Commercial is proud to offer 30,144 sq. ft. of office space in Memphis, TN. Currently occupied by The National College, the property is in phenomenal condition and priced perfectly for sale. Situated right off of I-240 and near the Memphis International Airport, this would be ideal for any owner-user looking for office space. The current tenant will be vacating in the coming months and property will be available for lease.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 07-4001-E0-0005C | Improvements Assessment | $4,217,400 |
| Land Assessment | $270,700 | Total Assessment | $4,488,100 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 12564094
Date on Market: 5/14/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 2576 Thousand Oaks Blvd, Memphis, TN 38118
The Parkway Village Office Property at 2576 Thousand Oaks Blvd, Memphis, TN 38118 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS