Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 2,260 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,819 /YR HT-HC $4,068 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.48 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $14,646 /YR $1,220 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,260 SF 3/6/9 $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,819 /YR HT-HC $4,068 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,260 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,819 /YR HT-HC $4,068 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,260 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.48 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $14,646 /YR $1,220 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO presents in Nanterre, 210 m² of divisible office space Data Immo offers for rent office spaces located on the first floor (R+1) in a private business complex in Nanterre. - On-site security - Remote-controlled gate access HEATING: - Central heating SECURITY: - On-site security guard - Secure access - Enclosed and secured premises - Video intercom system EXTERIOR: - Shared courtyard TECHNICAL/QUALITY FEATURES: - Partitioned offices - Movable partitions - Bright office spaces - Dual exposure - Double-glazed windows - Option for open-plan layout

  • Restaurant
  • Security System
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1932
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
2,260 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
15,898 SF
Parking
6 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39883186

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 26 Rue Des Amandiers, 92000 Nanterre

LOT BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
1er étage / Aile droite 210 m2 210 m2 200 € immédiate
TOTAL 210 m2 210 m2 200 € immédiate