Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2600 Cherry Ln 102,971 SF 100% Leased Industrial Building Fort Worth, TX 76116 $14,209,998 ($138/SF)

Property Facts
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 41731824 | Improvements Assessment | $4,980,040 |
| Land Assessment | $719,960 | Total Assessment | $5,436,869 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
41731824
Land Assessment
$719,960
Improvements Assessment
$4,980,040
Total Assessment
$5,436,869
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2600 Cherry Ln
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.