This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2300-2600 Hudson Way
Crewe, VA 23930
Specialty Property For Sale · 97,370 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Lumberyard
Building Class B
Lot Size 47.60 AC
Building Size 97,370 SF
Year Built 2012
Tenancy Single

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
18A42 4 8A
Land Assessment
$83,800
Improvements Assessment
$753,718
Total Assessment
$837,518
  • Listing ID: 5816932

  • Date on Market: 2/10/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2300-2600 Hudson Way, Crewe, VA 23930