This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2600 US Hwy 421 N
Wilmington, NC 28401
Southern States Industrial Land · Land For Sale · 44.14 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use Industrial
Total Lot Size 44.14 AC
Zoning I-2 - Industrial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • R04000-003-015-000
  • R04000-003-005-002
Land Assessment
$4,378,900
Improvements Assessment
$122,900
Total Assessment
$4,501,800
  • Listing ID: 4009531

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2600 US Hwy 421 N, Wilmington, NC 28401