Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2603 Daisy Dr
Austin, TX 78727
2603 Daisy Dr, Austin, Texas 78727 · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Lot Size | 0.42 AC | Year Built | 1969 |
| Rentable Building Area | 2,563 SF | Parking Ratio | 3.12/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | Residential | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Lot Size | 0.42 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 2,563 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1969 |
| Parking Ratio | 3.12/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | Residential |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 273290 | Improvements Assessment | $203,837 |
| Land Assessment | $270,300 | Total Assessment | $474,137 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
273290
Land Assessment
$270,300
Improvements Assessment
$203,837
Total Assessment
$474,137
Listing ID: 26394949
Date on Market: 8/12/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 2603 Daisy Dr, Austin, TX 78727
The Wells Branch Industrial Property at 2603 Daisy Dr, Austin, TX 78727 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Midtown Austin Industrial Properties
- South Central Austin Industrial Properties