Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

2610 Observation Trl
Rockwall, TX 75032

Building Size
25,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2005
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
25,500 SF
Building FAR
0.12
Lot Size
5.00 AC
Zoning
Office - Commercial
Parking
189 Spaces (7.84 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage
  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
59308
Land Assessment
$1,788,102
Improvements Assessment
$2,682,154
Total Assessment
$4,470,256
  • Listing ID: 25820271

  • Date on Market: 5/31/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2610 Observation Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032