Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
N Roan St Office Building 2612 N Roan St 101,546 SF Office Building Johnson City, TN 37601 $9,646,870 ($95/SF)

Property Facts
Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
101,546 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1987
Price
$9,646,870
Price Per SF
$95
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
101,546 SF
Building FAR
0.25
Lot Size
9.18 AC
Zoning
B-4 - Planned Arterial Business District
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
- Backup Power / Generators
- Raised Floor System
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 038H-C-011.01 | Improvements Assessment | $0 |
| Land Assessment | $1,704,500 | Total Assessment | $1,704,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
038H-C-011.01
Land Assessment
$1,704,500
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$1,704,500
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
N Roan St Office Building | 2612 N Roan St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.