This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2623 N Jerusalem Rd
East Meadow, NY 11554
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype
Warehouse
  • Industrial Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.44 AC
Rentable Building Area 5,600 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1950
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 6

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
2089-51-516-00-0171-0
Land Assessment
$4,655
Improvements Assessment
$1,147
Total Assessment
$5,802
  • Listing ID: 8359437

  • Date on Market: 7/27/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2623 N Jerusalem Rd, East Meadow, NY 11554