This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

26332 Jerusalem Grade
Middletown, CA 95461
Paradise Valley · Land For Sale · 2,100.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Agricultural
Total Lot Size 2,100.00 AC
Zoning RL

Description

Countless possibilities with this fabulous ranch. Views, Views and MORE Views. Good road system throughout the ranch.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
013-017-890-000
Land Assessment
$277,999
Improvements Assessment
$133,969
Total Assessment
$411,968
  • Listing ID: 14609850

  • Date on Market: 12/11/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 26332 Jerusalem Grade, Middletown, CA 95461