This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2635 Channing Way
Idaho Falls, ID 83404
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
12,623 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1995
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
12,623 SF
Building FAR
0.25
Lot Size
1.15 AC
Zoning
PB - Professional Business
Parking
54 Spaces (4.28 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

About 2635 CHANNING WAY , IDAHO FALLS, ID 83404

For more information, visit the property landing page here: https://www.tokcommercial.com/properties/2635-channing-way

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
RPA0451002008B
Land Assessment
$300,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,392,690
Total Assessment
$1,692,690
  • Listing ID: 18487471

  • Date on Market: 2/11/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2635 Channing Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83404