This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2635 US Highway 411
Maryville, TN 37801
Highway 411 Maryville · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
3,422 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1956
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.08
Lot Size
0.96 AC
Zoning
BT
Parking
45 Spaces (13.81 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
131’ on Us-129 Hwy

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
079-001.00
Land Assessment
$296,600
Improvements Assessment
$124,160
Total Assessment
$420,760
  • Listing ID: 3700637

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2635 US Highway 411, Maryville, TN 37801