This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2646 Highway 116 Hwy
Caryville, TN 37714
Cotton's Doors · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.03 AC
Rentable Building Area 11,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1998
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 0.91/1,000 SF
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2
Zoning I - Industrial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
007144C A 05600
Land Assessment
$10,320
Improvements Assessment
$75,720
Total Assessment
$86,040
  • Listing ID: 25201138

  • Date on Market: 3/8/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2646 Highway 116 Hwy, Caryville, TN 37714