This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

26505 S Hwy 125
Afton, OK 74331
Country Corner Mini Mall & Mini Storage · Specialty Property For Sale · 11,868 SF

Building Class C
Lot Size 1.84 AC
Building Size 11,868 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1998

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0064808
Land Assessment
$8,642
Improvements Assessment
$61,091
Total Assessment
$69,733
  • Listing ID: 8485444

  • Date on Market: 8/4/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 26505 S Hwy 125, Afton, OK 74331