This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

266 E Beakman St
Union, OR 97883
union Car wash · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
1,740 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1992
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.17
Lot Size
0.23 AC
Zoning
UN-C1
Parking
25 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
100’ on Beakman St

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
04S4019BA-2200-0-501
Land Assessment
$32,570
Improvements Assessment
$105,840
Total Assessment
$138,410
  • Listing ID: 7290919

  • Date on Market: 5/18/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 266 E Beakman St, Union, OR 97883