Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
269 Luther Seiber blvd
Pioneer, TN 37847
Royal Blue Campground · Specialty Property For Sale
·
500 SF

Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | Building Size | 500 SF |
| Building Class | C | No. Stories | 1 |
| Lot Size | 7.01 AC | Year Built | 1970 |
| Zoning | commercial - Commercial | ||
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 7.01 AC |
| Building Size | 500 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1970 |
| Zoning | commercial - Commercial |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 092-004.00 | Improvements Assessment | $186,440 |
| Land Assessment | $55,560 | Total Assessment | $242,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
092-004.00
Land Assessment
$55,560
Improvements Assessment
$186,440
Total Assessment
$242,000
Listing ID: 36515799
Date on Market: 6/27/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 269 Luther Seiber blvd, Pioneer, TN 37847
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.