This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2702 Charlotte Hwy
Mooresville, NC 28117
Specialty Property For Sale · 96,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Self-Storage
Building Class C
Lot Size 8.78 AC
Building Size 96,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1984/2010
Zoning HB

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 4657-23-8218.000
  • 4657-23-8100.000
  • 4657-33-0387.000
  • 4657-33-1682.000
Land Assessment
$1,908,810
Improvements Assessment
$5,417,310
Total Assessment
$7,326,120
  • Listing ID: 3633372

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2702 Charlotte Hwy, Mooresville, NC 28117