Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2719 Nolensville Pike
Nashville, TN 37211
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Great traffic count
Executive Summary
1,960 sq ft building on 50' x 150' lot on Nolensville Pike.
Property Facts Under Contract
Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Building Size
1,960 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1976
Price
$950,000
Price Per SF
$484.69
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.26
Lot Size
0.17 AC
Opportunity Zone
Yes
Zoning
CS - Commercial
Parking
30 Spaces (15.31 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
50’ on Nolensville Pike
Amenities
- Pylon Sign
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 119-09-0-061 | Improvements Assessment | $141,240 |
| Land Assessment | $123,640 | Total Assessment | $264,880 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
119-09-0-061
Land Assessment
$123,640
Improvements Assessment
$141,240
Total Assessment
$264,880
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map