Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2725 College St
Jacksonville, FL 32205
Office Property For Sale

Attachments
| 2725 College St Floor Plan |
Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
5,454 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1928/1995
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
5,454 SF
Building FAR
0.57
Lot Size
0.22 AC
Zoning
CCG-1 - Commercial
Amenities
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 064412-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $482,181 |
| Land Assessment | $589,619 | Total Assessment | $1,071,800 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
064412-0000
Land Assessment
$589,619
Improvements Assessment
$482,181
Total Assessment
$1,071,800
Listing ID: 9649651
Date on Market: 10/18/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 2725 College St, Jacksonville, FL 32205
The Riverside Office Property at 2725 College St, Jacksonville, FL 32205 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS