Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
275 E Huntsville Rd
Fayetteville, AR 72701
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,780 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1975
Price
$635,000
Price Per SF
$228.42
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,780 SF
Building FAR
0.26
Lot Size
0.25 AC
Opportunity Zone
Yes
Zoning
C-1
Parking
10 Spaces (5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 765-04043-000 | Improvements Assessment | $162,470 |
| Land Assessment | $11,700 | Total Assessment | $174,170 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
765-04043-000
Land Assessment
$11,700
Improvements Assessment
$162,470
Total Assessment
$174,170
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map