Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2754 S Vista Ave
Rialto, CA 92316
Bldg 5 · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2006 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 1.18/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.51 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 22’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 11,019 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | M-1 - industrial | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.51 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 11,019 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2006 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 1.18/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 22’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | M-1 - industrial |
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0258-171-53 | Improvements Assessment | $1,700,398 |
| Land Assessment | $936,360 | Total Assessment | $2,636,758 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0258-171-53
Land Assessment
$936,360
Improvements Assessment
$1,700,398
Total Assessment
$2,636,758
Listing ID: 29803759
Date on Market: 10/16/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 2754 S Vista Ave, Rialto, CA 92316
The Industrial Property at 2754 S Vista Ave, Rialto, CA 92316 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS