This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2760 Acre Ln
Steamboat Springs, CO 80487
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Freestanding
  • 4 Demised Units expandable to 5
  • Views

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.01 AC
Rentable Building Area 3,985 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 2010/2017
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 1
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1

Parcel Number
R8162805
Land Assessment
$22,820
Improvements Assessment
$225,300
Total Assessment
$248,120
  • Listing ID: 24368447

  • Date on Market: 10/26/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2760 Acre Ln, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487