This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

28 E BELLEVUE
Chicago, IL 60611
Multifamily Property For Sale · 14 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 14
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.06 AC
Building Size 9,561 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built 1970
Zoning N/Av

Unit Mix Information

Description No. Units Avg. Rent/Mo SF
Studios 14 - -

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
17-03-202-031-0000
Land Assessment
$84,115
Improvements Assessment
$94,786
Total Assessment
$178,901
  • Listing ID: 23443269

  • Date on Market: 6/17/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28 E BELLEVUE, Chicago, IL 60611