This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2715 12th Ave N
Fargo, ND 58102
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Food Processing
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.84 AC
Rentable Building Area 21,937 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1965

Multiple
  • 01-8771-00200-000
  • 01-1043-00011-011
Land Assessment
$236,250
Improvements Assessment
$580,500
Total Assessment
$816,750
  • Listing ID: 24655413

  • Date on Market: 12/13/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2715 12th Ave N, Fargo, ND 58102