This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2804 Storey Ln
Dallas, TX 75220
Specialty Property For Sale · 2,332 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Car Wash
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.92 AC
Building Size 2,332 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1979
Parking Ratio 6.43/1,000 SF
Zoning CR

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
00000433694000000
Land Assessment
$151,570
Improvements Assessment
$133,430
Total Assessment
$285,000
  • Listing ID: 3796966

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2804 Storey Ln, Dallas, TX 75220