This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2840 N Monroe St
Monroe, MI 48162
Monroe · Land For Sale · 2.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 2.00 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
07-353-030-00
Land Assessment
$88,800
Improvements Assessment
$1,546,000
Total Assessment
$1,634,800
  • Listing ID: 6514771

  • Date on Market: 3/29/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2840 N Monroe St, Monroe, MI 48162