This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2849 N Orange St
Riverside, CA 92501
Land For Sale · 1.51 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.51 AC
Zoning M1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 209-270-028
  • 209-270-031
Land Assessment
$125,760
Improvements Assessment
$36,769
Total Assessment
$162,529
  • Listing ID: 3904749

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2849 N Orange St, Riverside, CA 92501