This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2850 Grand Concourse
Bronx, NY 10458
Multifamily Property For Sale · 21 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 21
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.16 AC
Building Size 31,535 SF
No. Stories 5
Year Built 1915
Zoning R8 - High density residential district.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
03305-0010
Land Assessment
$112,500
Improvements Assessment
$380,250
Total Assessment
$492,750
  • Listing ID: 20818609

  • Date on Market: 9/1/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2850 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10458