Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 3
  • 365 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $31.23 /SF/YR $2.60 /SF/MO $11,399 /YR $949.91 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Suite 3 Available For Lease: 365 SF  Asking lease rate: $31.23 PSF MG Asking monthly rent: $950 MG 2 Small Offices Common Area Restrooms Includes Utilities

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • 2 Workstations
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 2 Private Offices
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 3 365 SF Negotiable $31.23 /SF/YR $2.60 /SF/MO $11,399 /YR $949.91 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste 3

Size
365 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$31.23 /SF/YR $2.60 /SF/MO $11,399 /YR $949.91 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 3

Size 365 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $31.23 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • 2 Private Offices
  • 2 Workstations

Property Overview

2851 Stage Village Cove offers a professional office environment in the heart of Bartlett, Tennessee. This well-maintained building combines traditional architectural charm with a convenient suburban location. It provides easy access to major thoroughfares and is surrounded by established neighborhoods and local businesses, creating an attractive setting for small firms and service professionals. The property caters to tenants looking for a quiet, functional office setting. Shared amenities, such as common restrooms, and the inclusion of utilities within the lease structure add to its convenience. Positioned in a desirable retail and office corridor, this location is ideal for businesses seeking accessibility and a strong local presence in the Bartlett area.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1986
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
10,700 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,350 SF
Parking
40 Surface Parking Spaces

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • Carpenters Local Union
  • Services
  • 2nd
  • H&H Commercial Cleaning
  • Services
  • Unknown
  • Jamie B Naini Law Office
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 2nd
  • Maxx'd Out Tax Professional