Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Features
Drive In Bays
1
Standard Parking Spaces
22
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Includes 5,232 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Drive Bay
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - A-6 | 6,667 SF | Negotiable | $25.20 /SF/YR $2.10 /SF/MO $168,008 /YR $14,001 /MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor - A-6
| Size |
| 6,667 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $25.20 /SF/YR $2.10 /SF/MO $168,008 /YR $14,001 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - A-6
| Size | 6,667 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $25.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Includes 5,232 SF of dedicated office space
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 1 Drive Bay
Property Facts
Building Size
6,667 SF
Lot Size
0.28 AC
Year Built
2007
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Zoning
TOM2 - Heavy Industrial
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Rox Trg Airport Blvd Holdings
- Management of Companies and Enterprises
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Bldg A-6 | 2856 Columbia St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.