This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2950 W Camp Wisdom Rd
Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Land For Sale · 1.20 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.20 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
42264888
Land Assessment
$2,521,309
Improvements Assessment
$868,926
Total Assessment
$3,390,235
  • Listing ID: 21078795

  • Date on Market: 9/28/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2950 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052