Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
289 Second New Hampshire Tpke
Hillsborough, NH 03244
The Elizabeth Pierce House · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
- Freestanding
- General Retail Restaurant
- OfficeLoft Creative Space
- Office Office Residential
About 289 SECOND NEW HAMPSHIRE TPKE , HILLSBOROUGH, NH 03244
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | HLBO-000011B-000003 | Improvements Assessment | $201,100 |
| Land Assessment | $82,100 | Total Assessment | $283,200 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 15046202
Date on Market: 2/1/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 289 Second New Hampshire Tpke, Hillsborough, NH 03244
The Retail Property at 289 Second New Hampshire Tpke, Hillsborough, NH 03244 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.