Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Integrity Mortgage Building 2898 Elm Hill Pike 1,669 SF Office Building Nashville, TN 37214 $685,000 ($410.43/SF)

Building Size
1,669 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1956/2019
Price
$685,000
Price Per SF
$410.43
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,669 SF
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
0.35 AC
Zoning
ON - Office Neighborhood
Parking
13 Spaces (7.79 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 108-02-0-017 | Improvements Assessment | $112,120 |
| Land Assessment | $182,960 | Total Assessment | $295,080 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
108-02-0-017
Land Assessment
$182,960
Improvements Assessment
$112,120
Total Assessment
$295,080
1 of 22
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Integrity Mortgage Building | 2898 Elm Hill Pike
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.