This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

29 E Ramsey Canyon Rd
Hereford, AZ 85615
Ramsey Canyon Inn · Hospitality Property For Sale · 6,258 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Bed and Breakfast
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.96 AC
Building Size 6,258 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1982
Parking Ratio 9.59/1,000 SF
Corridor Interior
Zoning RU4

Parcel Number
105-46-005U
Land Assessment
$34,500
Improvements Assessment
$36,177
Total Assessment
$70,677
  • Listing ID: 16753309

  • Date on Market: 7/29/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 29 E Ramsey Canyon Rd, Hereford, AZ 85615