Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
29 Rue Vivienne 915 SF of Office Space Available in 75002 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Office intensive layout
- Central Air Conditioning
- Private Restrooms
- Recessed Lighting
- Automatic Blinds
- Demised WC facilities
-
Rental Charges: $5.60 /SF/YR $0.47 /SF/MO $5,119 /YR $426.62 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,612 /YR $217.66 /MO
- Fits 6 - 10 People
- Print/Copy Room
- Corner Space
- Emergency Lighting
- Shower Facilities
- Hardwood Floors
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 6th Floor | 915 SF | 3/6/9 | $68.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,422 /YR HT-HC $5,202 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | June 01, 2026 |
6th Floor
| Size |
| 915 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $68.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,422 /YR HT-HC $5,202 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| June 01, 2026 |
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
6th Floor
| Size | 915 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$68.23 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 01, 2026 |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Office intensive layout
- Fits 6 - 10 People
Property Overview
FONCIA Bureaux Commerces offers brand-new office spaces on the 6th and top floor of an office building facing the Palais Brogniart, located at Place de la Bourse. The premises are air-conditioned and divided into three workspaces. - Ample storage - 2 Restrooms - 1 Kitchen - 1 Shower - Cabling and patch panel - Electric blinds - High-performance insulation
- Restaurant
- Security System
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built/Renovated
1850/2025
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
17,890 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,982 SF
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
29 Rue Vivienne
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.