This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

290 E Kankakee Ave
Herscher, IL 60941
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.22 AC
Rentable Building Area 6,000 SF
No. Stories 1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 14-14-29-402-001
  • 14-14-29-405-018
Land Assessment
$19,753
Improvements Assessment
$64,221
Total Assessment
$83,974
  • Listing ID: 13078095

  • Date on Market: 7/5/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 290 E Kankakee Ave, Herscher, IL 60941