This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

29024 Ruus Rd
Hayward, CA 94544
Specialty Property For Sale · 2,890 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.22 AC
Building Size 2,890 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1964

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
465-0060-020-05
Land Assessment
$464,224
Improvements Assessment
$253,002
Total Assessment
$717,226
  • Listing ID: 3758414

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 29024 Ruus Rd, Hayward, CA 94544