Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- New 2025 Construction
- 5% Rental Increases Every 5 Years
- Absolute NNN Lease | Zero Landlord Obligations
- Located On Hwy 16
Executive Summary
Attractive Renewal Options | Five (5), Five (5) Year Options
Building Size
10,566 SF
Year Built
2025
Price
$2,056,000
Price Per SF
$194.59
Cap Rate
6.40%
NOI
$131,584
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.16
Lot Size
1.50 AC
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $10,525 | |
| Land Assessment | $6,934 | Total Assessment | $17,459 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$6,934
Improvements Assessment
$10,525
Total Assessment
$17,459
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
2903 AR-16
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.