This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2905 Kiowa blvd
Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.29 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,400 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2019
Tenancy Single
Zoning Limited Commercial C1 - Located in the North Kiowa Overlay

Parcel Number
104-40-071
Land Assessment
$58,542
Improvements Assessment
$673,631
Total Assessment
$732,173
  • Listing ID: 36078628

  • Date on Market: 6/2/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2905 Kiowa blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404