This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2908 S Phillips Ave
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
Learning Express Daycare · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Day Care Center
Building Size
3,931 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1974
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
0.40 AC
Zoning
Office
Frontage
111’ on Phillips Ave

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
78076
Land Assessment
$105,500
Improvements Assessment
$217,800
Total Assessment
$323,300
  • Listing ID: 4717984

  • Date on Market: 10/26/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2908 S Phillips Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105